Der afholdes U21 EM på hjemmebane i Gigantium Aalborg 8.-10.februar 2019


U21 EM Aalborg, Danmark 2019

Navn

Køn

CPR

Klub

Disicplin

Klasse

Resultat

Cecilie Scharff

Female

2000.11.07

Dragør

Kata

ungsenior

top 16


Josephine Christiansen

Female

2003.03.30

Dragør

Kata

kadet

top 5

August Andersen

Male

2000.05.31

Gladsaxe

Kata

ungsenior

top 16

Mark Løytved

Male

2002.08.05

Sydkysten

Kata

junior

DT

Mikael Khonia

Male

2004.12.11

Saiko

Kata

kadet

top 16

Frederikke Grøning Olesen

Female

2000.02.11

Egedal

Kumite

ungsenior +68

DT

Persia Hansen

Female

2000.12.13

Greve

Kumite

ungsenior -68

DT

Victoria Toubro

Female

2000.03.12

Egedal

Kumite

ungsenior -61

DT

Mille Hjerild

Female

2000.01.01

Horsens

Kumite

ungsenior -50

DT

Amalie Poulsen

Female

1998.03.31

Sportskarate

Kumite

ungsenior -55

skadet

Laura Lyck Larsen

Female

2001.03.29

Egedal

Kumite

junior +59

DT

Sarah Aakerman

Female

2001.05.21

Budo Ishøj

Kumite

junior -59

1 sejr

Emmelie Sode

Female

2001.03.27

Sportskarate

Kumite

junior -53

DT

Tatiana Muennoi

Female

2003.03.17

Egedal

Kumite

kadet +54

top 16

Erika Batakujevic

Female

2003.06.20

Bushi

Kumite

kadet -54

GULD

Trine Fuyu Lind

Female

2004.04.20

Sportskarate

Kumite

kadet -47

DT

Christian Godthjælp Petersen

Male

2000.08.31

Greve

Kumite

ungsenior +84

DT

Patrick Møller

Male

1998.08.02

Sportskarate

Kumite

ungsenior -84

DT

Mads Viberg

Male

2000.06.13

Budo Holstebro

Kumite

ungsenior -75

BRONZE

Lucas Busk-Matthiasen

Male

1999.02.11

Sportskarate

Kumite

ungsenior -67

top 8

Huy Bao

Male

1998.03.19

Tokon

Kumite

ungsenior -60

top 16

Paw Hastrup

Male

2001.11.06

Greve

Kumite

junior +76

top 8

Lasse Bøgelund

Male

2002.05.23

Sportskarate

Kumite

junior -76

DT

Omar Saada

Male

2002.05.29

Sportskarate

Kumite

junior -68

DT

Jesper Bøndergaard

Male

2002.04.06

Budo Holstebro

Kumite

junior -61

DT

Daniel Pedersen Bruun

Male

2004.05.28

Kaizen

Kumite

kadet +70

DT

Noah Kristensen

Male

2003.11.08

Sportskarate

Kumite

kadet -70

top 16

Luke Sørensen

Male

2003.07.21

Greve

Kumite

kadet -63

DT

Marcus Kjærbøl

Male

2003.07.24

Greve

Kumite

kadet -57

top 16

Mads Christensen

Male

2003.05.29

Greve

Kumite

kadet -52

DT