NM 2018 - Tampere, Finland

NM 2018 - Tampere, Finland

Navn

CPR

Discipline

Category

Gender

Weight

Klub

Rating

TEAM

Trine Fuyu Lind

20-04-2004

Kumite

Cadet

Female

u. 47

Spd

B

 

Kamille Hess Nielsen

10-04-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Female

u. 47

Spd

C

 

Jessica Corbalan

23-07-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Female

u. 54

Spd

C

 

Erika V. Batakujevic

20-06-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Female

u. 54

Bushi

B

 

Tatiana Muennoi

17-03-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Female

o. 54

Egedal

B

 

Amalie Bengston

08-12-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Female

o. 54

Egedal

C

 

Mads Christensen

29-05-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Male

u.52

Greve

B

 

Rasmus Abildgaard

12-12-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Male

u.52

Spd

C

 

Okan Kanturovski

13-08-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Male

u. 57

Ishøj

C

 

Marcus Kjærbøl

24-07-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Male

u. 57

Greve

C

 

Luke Sørensen

21-07-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Male

u. 63

Greve

C

 

August Von Platen

24-10-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Male

u. 63

Spd

C

 

Noah Ephrem Kristensen

08-10-2003

Kumite

Cadet

Male

u. 70

Spd

C

 

Daniel Pedersen Bruun

28-05-2004

Kumite

Cadet

Male

o. 70

Kaizen

C

 

Emmelie Sode

27/03.2001

Kumite

Junior

Female

u. 53

Spd

B

 

Sarah Lundquist Aakerman

21/05.2001

Kumite

Junior

Female

u. 59

Budo Ishøj

B

 

Persia Hansen

13/12.2000

Kumite

Junior

Female

u. 59

Greve

B

 

Laura L. A. Larsen

29/03.2001

Kumite

Junior

Female

o. 59

Egedal

A

 

Sarah Diaz

29/12.2000

Kumite

Junior

Female

o. 59

Greve

A

 

Jesper Kynde Bøndergaard

06/04.2002

Kumite

Junior

Male

u. 61

Budo

B

 

Jimmy Jodeili

27/08.2001

Kumite

Junior

Male

u. 61

Bosatsu

C

 

Emil Friis

05/07.2002

Kumite

Junior

Male

u. 68

Greve

C

 

Mikkel Bøgelund Madsen

23/05.2002

Kumite

Junior

Male

u. 68

Spd

C

 

Lasse Bøgelund

23/05.2002

Kumite

Junior

Male

u. 76

Spd

B

 

Denis Vukovic

26/01.2001

Kumite

Junior

Male

u. 76

Greve

C

 

Frederik Godthjælp Petersen

11/04.2002

Kumite

Junior

Male

o. 76

Greve

B

 

Casper Victor Nielsen

25/12.2000

Kumite

Junior

Male

o. 76

Budo

B

 

Mille Lennie Hjerrild

01/01.2000

Kumite

Senior

Female

u. 50

Horsens

B

 

Amalie Poulsen

31/03.1998

Kumite

Senior

Female

u. 50

Spd

A

 

Marjam Zaqoomi

16/12.1997

Kumite

Senior

Female

u. 55

Spd

A

TEAM

Amanda Prebsdorf Madsen

29/04.2000

Kumite

Senior

Female

u. 61

Spd

C

 

Angela Zaqoomi

16/12.1997

Kumite

Senior

Female

u. 61

Spd

A

 

Katrine Lionett Pedersen

05/04.1996

Kumite

Senior

Female

u. 68

Ishøj

A

TEAM

Frederikke G. Olesen

11/02.2000

Kumite

Senior

Female

o. 68

Egedal

B

TEAM

Sofie Isgaard Abild

05/11.1997

Kumite

Senior

Female

o. 68

Spd

A

TEAM

Huy Bao Huynh

19/03.1998

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 60

Tokon

B

 

Casper Lidegaard

17/04.1989

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 60

Spd

A

TEAM

Lucas Busk

11/02.1999

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 67

Spd

A

TEAM

Jonas Plæn

23/04.1998

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 67

Ishøj

A

 

Jonas Friis

28/07.1998

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 75

Greve

A

TEAM

Jonas Pallesen

30.08.1991

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 75

Spd

A

TEAM

Michel Corbalan

04/02.1998

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 84

Spd

A

TEAM

Joakim Viberg

11/11.1996

Kumite

Senior

Male

u. 84

Budo

A

TEAM

Emil Stage Hastrup

07/09.2000

Kumite

Senior

Male

o. 84

Greve

C

 

Jacob Diaz

19/03.1998

Kumite

Senior

Male

o. 84

Greve

A

TEAM

August Andersen

31/05.2000

Kata

Senior

Male

 

Gladsaxe

C

 

Jacob Albert Hansen

28/04.2001

Kata

Junior

Male

 

Silkeborg

B

 

Mark Løytved

05/08.2002

Kata

Junior

Male

 

Sydkysten

C

 

Ludvig Schamaitat

25/06.2003

Kata

Cadet

Male

 

Allerød

C

 

Lucas Lomholt

14/08.2004

Kata

Cadet

Male

 

Dragør

C

 

Frederikke Bjerring

04/12.1997

Kata

Senior

Female

 

Dragør

A

 

Laura Scharff

07/11.2000

Kata

Senior

Female

 

Dragør

B

 

Anna Enevoldsen

13/06.2002

Kata

Junior

Female

 

Dragør

B

 

Josephine Christiansen

30/03.2003

Kata

Cadet

Female

 

Dragør

A

 

Karen Bitterhoff

24/07.2003

Kata

Cadet

Female

 

Dragør

C