Talentcenter Vest Kumite

 

Opdateret 21.november 2019

Trænere:

Allan Busk allanbusk@gmail.com 26 80 90 04
Jonas Pallesen jonaspallesen@gmail.com 53 25 20 03





Talentcenter Vest Kumite forår 2020

Navn

Køn

CPR

Klub

Bobler

Cecilie Niss-Henriksen

Female

04.01.2008

Sportskarate

 

Nikita Knirke Filippas

Female

29.12.2007

Sportskarate

 

Astamaja Bath

Female

31.10.2007

Sportskarate

 

Marius Kallestrup

Male

14.08.2007

Sportskarate

 

Cathrine Froulund

Female

01.08.2007

Sportskarate

 

Lucas Lange Nielsen

Male

26.04.2007

Sportskarate

 

Rebecca Blegind Vadstrup

Female

26.04.2007

Sportskarate

 

Simon Kristensen

Male

20.03.2007

Sportskarate

 

Julia Sørensen

Female

14.06.2006

Sportskarate

 

Sarah Abildgaard

Female

10.06.2006

Sportskarate

 

Bertram Gunnar Harbo

Male

14.05.2006

Tokon

 

Michael Kristensen

Male

01.02.2006

Sportskarate

 

Laura Elkjær Mechlenborg

Female

20.01.2006

Budo Holstebro

 

Lucas Houlberg

Male

17.01.2006

Sportskarate

 

Maria Tybjerg

Female

10.01.2006

Sportskarate

 

Valdemar Philip Vinther

Male

26.11.2005

Tokon

 

Emil Rehnholt Andersen

Male

28.10.2005

Tokon

 

Gustav Kallestrup

Male

17.10.2005

Sportskarate

 

Maria Bech Lauritsen

Female

14.10.2005

Budo Holstebro

 

Alexander Bonderup

Male

23.09.2005

Sportskarate

 

Laura Fleur Vinther

Female

05.05.2004

Tokon

 

Malthe Beltoft

Male

12.04.2005

Tokon

 

Oscar Engedal Sørensen

Male

04.04.2005

Budo Holstebro

 

Nermin Hussein Chaaban

Female

17.03.2005

Kaizen

 

Line Zacho Knudsen

Female

31.12.2004

Sportskarate

 

Marcus Theter

Male

29.11.2004

Sportskarate

 

Simon Ørum Damgaard

Male

10.11.2004

Kaizen

 

Ditte Kallestrup

Female

26.08.2004

Sportskarate

 

Mikkel Lodahl

Male

30.07.2004

Budo Holstebro

 

Jacob Faurbye Sandal

Male

14.04.2004

Ulfborg

 

Kasper Sieverts Sand

Male

10.04.2004

Kaizen

 

Freya Vith Nielsen

Female

04.04.2004

Budo Holstebro

 

Jacob Lind Sloth

Male

13.12.2003

Sportskarate

 

Rasmus Abildgaard

Male

12.12.2003

Sportskarate

 

Oliver Vejby

Male

10.10.2003

Sportskarate

 

Nikolaj Birkende

Male

31.08.2003

Ulfborg

 

Sofie Viberg Larsen

Female

17.02.2003

Budo Holstebro

 

Victor Jørgensen

Male

30.10.2002

Sportskarate

 

William Manthos

Male

29.10.2002

Sportskarate

 

Mia Bruun

Female

02.06.2002

Sportskarate

 

Benjamin Kock

Male

30.05.2002

Sportskarate