Talentcenter Øst Kumite

Opdateret 21.november 2019


Trænere:

Leif Christensen lckarate@outlook.dk 

Charlotte Foged: clottefoged@gmail.com




Jer der ikke er medlem af vores Facebook side kan søge på kumitecenter øst og søge optagelse til siden.

Charlotte og Leif



Talentcenter Øst Kumite forår 2020

Navn

Køn

CPR

Klub

Bobler

Victoria Steeman Stokkebro

Female

01.01.2007

Greve

 

Hannah Eline Christensen

Female

03.03.2005

Egedal

 

Julie Mollerup-Petersen

Female

04.10.2005

Kofukan

 

Sarah Stasiak

Female

05.09.2005

Greve

 

Klara Rohrsted

Female

06.01.2005

Kofukan

 

Karla Victoria Eske Sindby

Female

07.05.2006

Greve

 

Camilla Reinholdts

Female

07.07.2006

Holbæk Karate-Do

 

Nicole Fredslund Vikbjerg

Female

 

Greve

 

Amalie Røper Thomsen

Female

08.07.2005

Greve

 

Amalie Josefine Bengston

Female

08.12.2003

Egedal

 

Nicoline Winther Olsen

Female

09.01.2005

Ishøj Karate Klub

 

Kristine Henriksen

Female

09.01.2008

Holbæk Karate-Do

 

Emilia Rohrsted

Female

10.09.2007

Kofukan

 

Vanesa Radakovic

Female

11.06.2004

Bushi

 

Clara List

Female

13.08.2003

Ishøj Karate Klub

 

Amalie Heine

Female

14.02.2006

Holbæk Karate-Do

 

Azra Yigit

Female

14.07.2007

Greve

 

Maja Amalie Vissing Bøger

Female

17.01.2005

Greve

 

Paula Thaysen Veit

Female

20.10.2005

Egedal

 

Freya Poore Pedersen

Female

21.10.2005

Egedal

 

Camilla Alberg

Female

21.12.2004

Ishøj Karate Klub

 

Azra Yildiz

Female

24.03.2004

Ishøj Karate Klub

 

Ida Sisi Ammendrup

Female

24.09.2006

Egedal

 

Melike Huriüe Khaboonram

Female

25.06.2004

Ishøj Karate Klub

 

Sara Eller Lippert

Female

26.02.2006

Greve

 

Mathilde Louise Brandt

Female

28.03.2004

Budosportskarate Ishøj

 

Freja Mainz Bendtsen

Female

28.07.2005

Bushi

 

Simon Grønlund Kjærgaard

Male

01.02.2007

Greve

 

Andreas Oppelstrup

Male

02.02.2005

Kofukan

 

Viktor Suhr Kjærsgaard

Male

03.08.2006

Greve

 

Bastian Stensballe

Male

04.01.2002

Greve

 

Magnus Langer Poulsen

Male

04.07.2005

Greve

 

Persian Moradi

Male

05.11.2004

Ishøj Karate Klub

 

William Seirø Brangstrup

Male

06.06.2007

Greve

 

David Frederiksen

Male

07.11.2006

Greve

 

Rasmus Bidstrup Lassen

Male

09.09.2006

Greve

 

Frederik Brix Pedersen

Male

10.10.2003

Allerød Karate Dojo

 

Oscar Brix Pedersen

Male

10.10.2003

Allerød Karate Dojo

 

Victor Seest Dinesen

Male

11.01.2006

Greve

 

Julius Goergi Værnskjold Dzougov

Male

12.02.2002

Greve

 

Oliver Bøtcher Herlevsen

Male

13.10.2006

Greve

 

Buster Ring

Male

14.02.2006

Bosatsu

 

Magnus Mogensen

Male

15.06.2005

Allerød Karate Dojo

 

Frederik Wichmand Skytte

Male

16.11.2004

Greve

 

Valdemar Stjærnholm Trærup

Male

19.07.2005

Greve

 

Jesper Sørensen

Male

22.07.2004

Greve

 

Benjamin Kee Hyyuk Hangfgarn Matthiasson

Male

28.09.2002

Greve

 

Viktor Emil Christoffersen

Male

29.08.2003

Allerød Karate Dojo

 

Balder Kyllesbech

Male

 

Greve

 

Daryoush Christian Chassebi

Male

 

Ishøj Karate Klub

 

Jonathan Midjord

Male

 

Bosatsu

 

Hassan Mansour

Male

 

Brøndby