Kumite Landshold


Opdateret 07.01.2017


LANDSTRÆNER


Allan Busk 

allanbusk@gmail.com 

26-809004

07. januar Landsholdssamling i Ishøj

29. april Landsholdssamling i Aalborg


Kumite landsholdet første halvår 2017


Kadet piger
-47 -

-54 Game Nur Ceper 15.01.2002 (B) Budo

+54 Sascha G. Kjærsgaard 15.01.2002 (B) Greve
Hannah B. Christiansen 15.10.2001 (C) Egedal
Maria A. Nielsen 13.10.2001 (B) Greve
Sarah L. Aakerman 21.05.2001 (B) Budo Ishøj
Laura L. A. Larsen 29.03.2001 (B) Egedal


Kadet drenge
-52 Jimmy Jodeili 27.08.2001 (B) Bosatsu

-57 Jesper Bøndergaard 06.04.2002 (B) Budo

-63 Lassa Bøgelund 23.05.2002 (B) Sportskarate

-70

+70 Frederik G. Petersen 11.04.2002 (B) Egedal


Junior piger
-48 Mille L. Hjerrild 01.01.2000 (A) Horsens

-53 Victoria H. Toubro 12.03.2000 (C) Egedal
Michelle Lysdal 02.01.2000 (B) Sportskarate

-59 Persia Hansen 13.12.2000 (C) Greve
Simone Rasmussen 15.04.2000 (B) Greve
Caroline P. Jensen 21.08.1999 (C) Bushi

+59 Sarah Diaz 29.12.2000 (C) Greve
Amanda P. Madsen 29.04.2000 (C) Sportskarate
Frederikke G. Olesen 11.02.2000 (A) Egedal


Junior drenge
-55 -

-61 Nicky V. Hansen 30.12.1999 (C) Budo
Simon S. Neve 05.04.1999 (B) Sportskarate

-68 Christoffer S. Nielsen 14.11.2000 (C) Greve
Rasmus Mortensen 25.12.1999 (C) Egedal
Sebastian Kos 10.03.1999 (B) Greve

-76 Mads V. Larsen 13.06.2000 (B) Budo

+76 Emil S. Hastrup 07.09.2000 (B) Greve
Christian G. Petersen 31.08.2000 (B) Greve
Mathias L. Nielsen 15.05.2000 (B) Greve
Theis H. Klausen 28.09.1999 (A) Sportskarate


U.21 piger
-50 Amalie Poulsen 31.03.1998 (B) Sportskarate

-55 Marjam Zaqoomi 16.12.1997 (B) Sportskarate
Johanna Nordh 04.01.1997 (B) Greve

-61 Caroline B. Alberg 17.03.1998 (C) Ishøj
Angela Zaqoomi 16.12.1997 (A) Sportskarate

-68 Lisa Sørensen 04.12.1996 (B) Sportskarate
Katrine L. Pedersen 05.04.1996 (A) Ishøj

+68 Sofie Abild 05.11.1997 (A) Sportskarate


U.21 drenge
-60 Lucas Busk 11.02.1999 (B) Sportskarate

-67 Sebastian Kos 10.03.1999 (B) Greve
Oliver F. Danielsen 28.08.1998 (B) Sportskarate
Jonas Plæn 23.04.1998 (B) Ishøj
Victor Jay 30.08.1996 (B) Bushi

-75 Jonas Friis 28.07.1998 (B) Greve

-84 Kevin Hummer 08.02.1999 (B) Greve
Patrick Møller 29.08.1998 (B) Sportskarate
Michel Corbalan 04.02.1998 (A) Sportskarate
Joakim Viberg Larsen 11.11.1996 (B) Budo

+84 Jacob Diaz 19.03.1998 (A) Greve


Senior kvinder
-50 Amalie Poulsen 31.03.1998 (B) Sportskarate

-55 Marjam Zaqoomi 16.12.1997 (B) Sportskarate
Johanna Nordh 04.01.1997 (B) Greve

-61 Caroline B. Alberg 17.03.1998 (C) Ishøj
Angela Zaqoomi 16.12.1997 (A) Sportskarate

-68 Lisa Sørensen 04.12.1996 (B) Sportskarate
Katrine L. Pedersen 05.04.1996 (A) Ishøj

+68 Sofie Abild 05.11.1997 (A) Sportskarate



Senior mænd
-60 Lucas Busk 11.02.1999 (C) Sportskarate
Casper Lidegaard 17.04.1989 (A) Sportskarate

-67 Sebastian Kos 10.03.1999 (C) Greve
Oliver F. Danielsen 28.08.1998 (C) Sportskarate
Jonas Plæn 23.04.1998 (B) Ishøj
Victor Jay 30.08.1996 (C) Bushi
Timm S. Neve 11.12.1995 (B) Sportskarate

-75 Jonas Friis 28.07.1998 (B) Greve
Mattias Pedersen 25.11.1994 (B) Sportskarate
Christian Olsen 16.03.1993 (B) Sportskarate
Jonas Pallesen 30.08.1991 (A) Sportskarate

-84 Kevin Hummer 08.02.1999 (C) Greve
Patrick Møller 29.08.1998 (B) Sportskarate
Michel Corbalan 04.02.1998 (A) Sportskarate
Joakim Viberg Larsen 11.11.1996 (B) Budo

+84 Jacob Diaz 19.03.1998 (B) Greve

Philip Carlsen 24.11.1986 (B) Bushi